VI. liga: 2. kolo
Tibava - Krásnovce 2:3
Hatalov - Dúbravka 4:1
Pusté Čemerné - Koromľa 2:1
Zemplínska Široká - Tušice TNV 2:1
Pavlovce n/U - Horovce 3:0
Moravany - Malčice 5:1
Močarany - Žbince 2:2
1. TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 2 2 0 0 12 : 3 6
2. OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 9 : 1 6
3. TJ Sokol Močarany 2 1 1 0 8 : 2 4
4. FK Žbince 2 1 1 0 7 : 2 4
5. ŠK Slovakia – trend Koromľa 2 1 0 1 4 : 2 3
6. OŠK Tušice – TNV 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 3
7. OFK Hatalov 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 3
8. TJ Družstevník Moravany 2 1 0 1 5 : 6 3
9. TJ Pusté Čemerné 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 3
10. OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 2 1 0 1 3 : 7 3
11. OŠK Horovce 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 1
12. TJ Družstevník Malčice 2 0 1 1 2 : 6 1
13. FK Tibava 2 0 0 2 2 : 9 0
14. OFK Dúbravka 2 0 0 2 2 : 13 0
VII. liga – východ: 2. kolo
Remetské Hámre - Lekárovce 4:3
Sejkov - Zalužice B 2:0
Kusín - Poruba p/V 0:5
Jovsa - Ruský Hrabovec 2:4
voľno - Záhor
Senné - Porostov 3:0
Podhoroď - Vyšné Remety 4:1
1. ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 2 2 0 0 12 : 2 6
2. OŠK Podhoroď 2 2 0 0 8 : 2 6
3. TJ Družstevník Záhor 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 3
4. TJ Vyšné Remety 2 1 0 1 7 : 5 3
5. OŠK Zalužice B 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3
6. TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec 2 1 0 1 6 : 7 3
7. TJ Kusín 2 1 0 1 5 : 7 3
8. TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre 2 1 0 1 5 : 7 3
9. OFK Senné 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 3
10. TJ AGRO Sejkov 2 1 0 1 4 : 7 3
11. TJ Družstevník Lekárovce 2 0 0 2 4 : 7 0
12. OŠK Porostov 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0
13. TJ ŠM Jovsa 2 0 0 2 4 : 9 0
VII. liga – západ: 2. kolo
Pozdišovce - Bánovce n/O 2:0
Veľké Slemence - Ptrukša 2:1
Rakovec n/O - Ruská 5:2
Roma Trhovište - Bracovce 6:1
Topoľany - Družst. Trhovište 6:0
Lesné - Malčice B 8:0
Vojany - Veľké Kapušany B 4:2
1. AFK Topoľany 2 2 0 0 12 : 2 6
2.FK Veľké Slemence 2 2 0 0 8 : 1 6
3. OFK Vojany 2 2 0 0 9 : 4 6
4. OŠK Lesné 2 1 1 0 8 : 0 4
5. FK Roma Trhovište 2 1 0 1 7 : 3 3
6. OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 2 1 0 1 6 : 4 3
7. TJ Ptrukša 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 3
8. OcŠK Pozdišovce 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 3
9. TJ Družstevník Svornosť Bracovce 2 1 0 1 3 : 7 3
10. TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 2 1 0 1 2 : 7 3
11. MFK Veľké Kapušany B 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 1
12. TJ Bánovce nad Ondavou 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 0
13. FC Ruská 2 0 0 2 2 : 11 0
14. TJ Družstevník Malčice B 2 0 0 2 2 : 14 0